You are here: Home > Result/Winners
All posts from

ONGC Swachhta Pakhwada 2020 Competition Result : ongcscholar.org

You can ask questions or answer to questions about this contest.

Please go to the the bottom of this page.

Organisation : ONGC Foundation
Announcement : Swachhta Pakhwada 2020 Competition Result
Competition Name : Swachhata Pakhwada 2020 Online Competition
Applicable For : School Children
Website : https://www.ongcscholar.org/#/

Sponsored Links:

ONGC Swachhta Pakhwada Competition Result

Swachhta Pakhwada 2020 Competition Results are declared on the official website.

NON-ONGC Winners List

Poster Making Competition :
Category A Class 5th- 8th :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 AMRIT RAJ SINGH OFCOMP20102481 G.D.DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, DEOGHAR, JHARKHAND
PRIZE 2 OM PRASAD DWIVEDI OFCOMP20103354 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1, REWA, MADHYA PRADESH
PRIZE 3 ARIJEET ROY BARMAN OFCOMP20101682 SJDAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHAIBASA, PASHCHIMI SINGHBHUM, JHARKHAND
PRIZE 3 ADERSH R NATH OFCOMP20103381 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM, PATHANAMTHITTA, KERALA
PRIZE 3 PRABHDEEP KAUR OFCOMP20103230 GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL, LUDHIANA, PUNJAB
CONSOLATION PRIZE 1 SAGNIK BISWAS OFCOMP20102392 AVALON HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, THANE, MAHARASHTRA

Category B Class 9th- 12th :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 PARNEE RAJESH SONTAKE OFCOMP20103225 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, CHHINDWARA, MADHYA PRADESH
PRIZE 2 ANUSHKA KASHYAP OFCOMP20103271 RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA SECTOR-19 DWARKA, NEW DELHI, DELHI
PRIZE 3 PRIYAM KESHRI OFCOMP20100661 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA COSSIPORE, KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
CONSOLATION PRIZE 1 ADITYA SINGH OFCOMP20101030 LITTLE SCHOLARS, MORADABAD, UTTAR PRADESH
CONSOLATION PRIZE 2 ARYAN RAJ OFCOMP20102259 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, SARAN, BIHAR
CONSOLATION PRIZE 3 PRITI RANI OFCOMP20103198 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA, KHAGARIA, BIHAR

Collage Making Competition :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 MOHD PARVEJ KHAN OFCOMP20101865 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SECTOR-14, GURUGRAM, HARYANA
PRIZE 2 SHRUTI KASHYAP OFCOMP20100912 RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDHYALAYA SECTOR 19 DWARKA, NEW DELHI
PRIZE 3 SUSMITA BHOWAL OFCOMP20101620 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SRIKONA ONGC, CACHAR ASSAM
CONSOLATION PRIZE 1 RAHEELA MAJEEF OFCOMP20100392 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDHYALAYA SHAHKOTE BARAMULA, JAMMU AND KASHMIR
CONSOLATION PRIZE 2 ZAINA MASOOD OFCOMP20100999 ST ANNS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, HARIDWAR, UTTARAKHAND
CONSOLATION PRIZE 3 ESHIKA SHAILENDRA TAWDE OFCOMP20100244 JANKIDEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA

Essay Writing Competition :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 PANKAJ RISHI OFCOMP20101113 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ARARIA, BIHAR
PRIZE 2 MEGHNA MRINAL OFCOMP20101636 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RANCHI, JHARKHAND
PRIZE 3 SANIHA DARESA KIRAN OFCOMP20102586 TAGORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL EOK, SOUTH DELHI, DELHI
CONSOLATION PRIZE 1 BENECIA JAYASINGH OFCOMP20100873 CHENNAI PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHENNAI, TAMILNADU
CONSOLATION PRIZE 2 MOUMITA DWIVEDY OFCOMP20101545 SJDAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHAIBASA, PASHCHIMI SINGHBHUM, JHARKHAND
CONSOLATION PRIZE 3 KARTIKI PRADHAN OFCOMP20102428 NEW HORIZON GURUKUL, BANGALORE, KARNATAKA

Photography Competition :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 SU RAF OFCOMP20103279 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ONGC, SIVASAGAR, ASSAM
PRIZE 2 SURAKSHA MAGGU OFCOMP20100053 LOVELY PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEW DELHI, DELHI
PRIZE 3 TARINI MIHIR PATKI OFCOMP20102002 JASUDBEN M.L. SCHOOL, MUMBAI SUBURBAN, MAHARASHTRA
CONSOLATION PRIZE 1 RASAGNA TOLETI OFCOMP20103040 SRI KRISHNA VIDYA MANDIR, VISAKHAPATNAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
CONSOLATION PRIZE 2 NAMN JAIN OFCOMP20102164 ST LAWRENCE PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL, EAST, DELHI
CONSOLATION PRIZE 3 KHALID HANIEF OFCOMP20100015 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, SHAHKOTE, DISTRICT BARAMULLA, JAMMU & KASHMIR

Non-ONGC Results :
https://www.contest.net.in/uploads/pdf2020/44026-NONGC.pdf

ONGC Winners List

Poster Making Competition :
Category A – Class 5th- 8th :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 BHASITA DEORI OFCOMP20100683 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AHMADABAD, GUJARAT
PRIZE 2 SURYANSH VERMA OFCOMP20103135 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AHMADABAD, GUJARAT
PRIZE 3 SHUBHANGAM YADAV OFCOMP20103348 VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA, GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH
CONSOLATION PRIZE 1 ASTHANA BORAH OFCOMP20100787 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, ONGC NAZIRA, SIVASAGAR, ASSAM
CONSOLATION PRIZE 2 HET VIMALKUMAR PRAJAPATI OFCOMP20102580 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC MAHESANA, GUJARAT
CONSOLATION PRIZE 3 CHINMOI BURAGOHAIN OFCOMP20103337 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LIGIRIPUKHURI, NAZIRA, SIVASAGAR, ASSAM

Category B – Class 9th- 12th :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 ARINJAY SUDHIR OFCOMP20102673 AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH
PRIZE 2 PRIYANSHI GUPTA OFCOMP20101837 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, ONGC NAZIRA
PRIZE 3 SUCHARITA KARMAKAR OFCOMP20102942 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, AHMADABAD, GUJARAT
CONSOLATION PRIZE ANURAG MAJUMDER OFCOMP20101915 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC AGARTALA

Collage Making Competition :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 JAYA MAHESHWARI OFCOMP20103322 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RANCHI, JHARKHAND

Essay Writing Competition :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 SRISHTI KUSHWAHA OFCOMP20101913 KENDRIYA VIDHYALAYA 4 ONGC, VADODARA, GUJARAT
PRIZE 2 ANJALI TIWARY OFCOMP20102216 KENDRIYA VIDHYALAYA SABARMATI AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT
PRIZE 3 SAGNIK PAL OFCOMP20103373 BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA, GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH
CONSOLATION PRIZE 1 VIGNESH GANESH IYER OFCOMP20102680 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARA, GUJARAT
CONSOLATION PRIZE 2 PRIYANSHI GUPTA OFCOMP20102982 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, ONGC NAZIRA
CONSOLATION PRIZE 3 SAURABH SINGH OFCOMP20101247 KENDIYA VIDYALAYA NO-3, ONGC NAGAR, SURAT

Photography Competition :

 PRIZES WINNERS NAME REGISTRATION NO. SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE 1 RIMSHI PHUKON OFCOMP20101431 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC NAZIRA
CONSOLATION PRICE GUNNIKA SOMDUTT SHARMA OFCOMP20103277 K V ONGC CHANDKHEDA, AHMADABAD, GUJARAT

ONGC Results :
https://www.contest.net.in/uploads/pdf2020/44026-ONGC.pdf

3 Comments
Add a Comment
  1. How can we get our certificate of participation?

  2. I want doni seat

  3. Kya Har participant ko certificate Milega yah Jo winners Hain unhin ko और Agar सबको मिलेगा तो हम लोग कैसे उसको देख सकते हैं और हम लोग को कैसे मिलेगा

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.contest.net.in © 2020

Contact Us   Privacy Policy   Site Map